CSC 3101 – Algorithmique et langage de programmation

Portail informatique

Planning 2021/2022

...

Cours Date CI TP
Horaire Groupe Salle Intervenant Horaire Groupe Salle Intervenant
CM1 Wednesday 29/09 8h15 à 9h45 Promo Amphi 10 Gaël Thomas 10h00 à 11h30 Promo Amphi 10 Gaël Thomas
CI1 Wednesday 6/10 14h30 à 16h00 A B02 Julien Romero 16h15 à 17h45 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Pascal Hennequin C B04 Pascal Hennequin et Marie Reinbigler
D B06 Mathieu Bacou D B06 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Friday 8/10 8h15 à 9h45 F B03 Mohamed Sellami 10h00 à 11h30 F B03 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B04 Éric Lallet G B04 Éric Lallet
H B06 Pascal Hennequin H B06 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B08 Amel Mammar I B08 Amel Mammar et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI2 Tuesday 19/10 8h15 à 9h45 A B02 Julien Romero 10h00 à 11h30 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Chantal Taconet C B04 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B06 Mathieu Bacou D B06 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Monday 18/10 8h30 à 10h00 F B02 Mohamed Sellami 10h15 à 11h45 F B02 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B03 Éric Lallet G B03 Éric Lallet
H B04 Pascal Hennequin H B04 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B07 Pierre Sutra I B07 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI3 Wednesday 10/11 12h45 à 14h15 A B06 Julien Romero 14h30 à 16h00 A B06 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B07 Amel Mammar B B07 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B08 Pierre Sutra C B08 Pierre Sutra et Marie Reinbigler
D B111 Mathieu Bacou D B111 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Tuesday 9/11 14h30 à 16h00 F B02 Mohamed Sellami 16h15 à 17h45 F B02 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B03 Éric Lallet G B03 Éric Lallet
H B04 Pascal Hennequin H B04 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B06 Pierre Sutra I B06 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI4 Wednesday 1/12 12h45 à 14h15 A B02 Julien Romero 14h30 à 16h00 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Chantal Taconet C B04 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D D012-D013 Mathieu Bacou D D012-D013 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Wednesday 24/11 10h00 à 11h30 F B06 Mohamed Sellami 11h45 à 13h15 F B06 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B07 Éric Lallet G B07 Éric Lallet
H B08 Pascal Hennequin H B08 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B02 Pierre Sutra I B02 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI5 Tuesday 7/12 14h30 à 16h00 A B02 Julien Romero 16h15 à 17h45 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Chantal Taconet C B04 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B06 Mathieu Bacou D B06 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Friday 10/12 8h15 à 9h45 F B02 Mohamed Sellami 10h00 à 11h30 F B02 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B03 Éric Lallet G B03 Éric Lallet
H B04 Pascal Hennequin H B04 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B06 Pierre Sutra I B06 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI6 Thursday 16/12 10h00 à 11h30 A B03 Julien Romero 11h45 à 13h15 A B03 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B04 Amel Mammar B B04 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B06 Chantal Taconet C B06 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B07 Mathieu Bacou D B07 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Wednesday 15/12 10h00 à 11h30 F B06 Mohamed Sellami 11h45 à 13h15 F B06 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B07 Éric Lallet G B07 Éric Lallet
H B08 Pascal Hennequin H B08 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I C106 Pierre Sutra I C106 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI7 Tuesday 4/01 8h15 à 9h45 A B02 Julien Romero 10h00 à 11h30 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Chantal Taconet C B04 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B06 Mathieu Bacou D B06 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Monday 3/01 12h45 à 14h15 F B04 Mohamed Sellami 14h30 à 16h00 F B04 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B06 Éric Lallet G B06 Éric Lallet
H B07 Pascal Hennequin H B07 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B08 Chantal Taconet I B08 Chantal Taconet et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI8 Thursday 6/01 8h15 à 9h45 A B02 Julien Romero 10h00 à 11h30 A B02 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B03 Amel Mammar B B03 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B04 Chantal Taconet C B04 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B07 Mathieu Bacou D B07 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Friday 7/01 8h15 à 9h45 F B02 Mohamed Sellami 10h00 à 11h30 F B02 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B03 Éric Lallet G B03 Éric Lallet
H B04 Pascal Hennequin H B04 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B07 Pierre Sutra I B07 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur
CI9 Tuesday 11/01 12h45 à 14h15 A B03 Julien Romero 14h30 à 16h00 A B03 Julien Romero et Aina Rasoamanana
B B04 Amel Mammar B B04 Amel Mammar et Yohan Pipereau
C B06 Chantal Taconet C B06 Chantal Taconet et Marie Reinbigler
D B07 Mathieu Bacou D B07 Mathieu Bacou et Boubacar Kane
Tuesday 11/01 8h15 à 9h45 F B03 Mohamed Sellami 10h00 à 11h30 F B03 Mohamed Sellami et Boubacar Kane
G B04 Éric Lallet G B04 Éric Lallet
H B06 Pascal Hennequin H B06 Pascal Hennequin et Yohan Pipereau
I B07 Pierre Sutra I B07 Pierre Sutra et Ayoub Ben Ameur