Schedule
All the courses take place in Palaiseau:
- The courses that start with CSC, SLR, IA (expect IA307, IA321, IA322 and IA323), GIN, SD and SE are located in the Telecom building of Palaiseau (19 Place Marguerite Perey, F-91120 Palaiseau).
- The courses that start with INF, MAP and ECO are located in the Polytechnique school building (route de Saclay, F-91120 Palaiseau),
- The courses that start with ROB and the IA307, IA321, IA322 and IA323 courses are located in the ENSTA building (828 Bd des Maréchaux, F-91120 Palaiseau),
- The PDS and HPDA welcome days take place in the Telecom building of Palaiseau (19 Place Marguerite Perey, F-91120 Palaiseau).
Week of 04/09/2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
04/09/2023 | 05/09/2023 | 06/09/2023 | 07/09/2023 | 08/09/2023 | |
Morning | PDS welcome day PDS welcome day05/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building/room 1A312 |
Telecom welcome day Telecom welcome day07/09/2023 from 9h00 to 16h00 at Telecom building/amphi Thévenin |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar08/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar08/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 11/09/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
11/09/2023 | 12/09/2023 | 13/09/2023 | 14/09/2023 | 15/09/2023 | |
Morning | SLR201 SLR20111/09/2023 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar15/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar15/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon | SLR206 SLR20614/09/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Week of 18/09/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
18/09/2023 | 19/09/2023 | 20/09/2023 | 21/09/2023 | 22/09/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500118/09/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
Research projects Research projects19/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55920/09/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510121/09/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 4B01 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar22/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar22/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500118/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57119/09/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5002
CSC500220/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101 CSC510121/09/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 4B01 |
CSC5002 CSC500222/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 25/09/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
25/09/2023 | 26/09/2023 | 27/09/2023 | 28/09/2023 | 29/09/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500125/09/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55927/09/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510128/09/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 4B01 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar29/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar29/09/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500125/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57126/09/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5002
CSC500227/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101 CSC510128/09/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 4B01 |
CSC5002 CSC500229/09/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 02/10/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
02/10/2023 | 03/10/2023 | 04/10/2023 | 05/10/2023 | 06/10/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500102/10/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55904/10/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510105/10/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 1A207 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar06/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar06/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500102/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
NET7212 NET721203/10/2023 from 15h00 to 18h15 at 3.A405 |
CSC5002
CSC500204/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101 CSC510105/10/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 3A209 |
CSC5002 CSC500206/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 09/10/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
09/10/2023 | 10/10/2023 | 11/10/2023 | 12/10/2023 | 13/10/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500109/10/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55911/10/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510112/10/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 4B01 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar13/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar13/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500109/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
NET7212 NET721210/10/2023 from 15h00 to 18h15 at 3.A405 |
CSC5002
CSC500211/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101 CSC510112/10/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 4B01 |
CSC5002 CSC500213/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 16/10/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
16/10/2023 | 17/10/2023 | 18/10/2023 | 19/10/2023 | 20/10/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5001 CSC500116/10/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55918/10/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510119/10/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 1A207 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar20/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar20/10/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500116/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57117/10/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5002
CSC500218/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101
CSC510119/10/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 1A207 |
CSC5002 CSC500220/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 23/10/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
23/10/2023 | 24/10/2023 | 25/10/2023 | 26/10/2023 | 27/10/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500123/10/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55925/10/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510126/10/2023 from 9h45 to 13h00 at 5B01 |
||
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500123/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57124/10/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5002
CSC500225/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
CSC5101
CSC510126/10/2023 from 14h00 to 17h15 at 5B01 |
CSC5002 CSC500227/10/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 30/10/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
30/10/2023 | 31/10/2023 | 01/11/2023 | 02/11/2023 | 03/11/2023 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 06/11/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
06/11/2023 | 07/11/2023 | 08/11/2023 | 09/11/2023 | 10/11/2023 | |
Morning |
CSC5001
CSC500106/11/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55908/11/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar10/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar10/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
||
Afternoon | CSC5001 CSC500106/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57107/11/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
INF636
INF63608/11/2023 from 14h00 to 18h00 at Turing |
FLE1
FLE109/11/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5002 CSC500210/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 13/11/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
13/11/2023 | 14/11/2023 | 15/11/2023 | 16/11/2023 | 17/11/2023 | |
Morning | SLR201 SLR20113/11/2023 from 8h30 to 11h45 at |
INF559 INF55915/11/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
CSC5101 CSC510116/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at 1A201 and 1A207 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar17/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar17/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|
Afternoon |
INF571
INF57114/11/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
INF636 INF63615/11/2023 from 14h00 to 18h00 at Turing |
FLE1
FLE116/11/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
||
Week of 20/11/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
20/11/2023 | 21/11/2023 | 22/11/2023 | 23/11/2023 | 24/11/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500420/11/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55922/11/2023 from 8h30 to 12h45 at Amphi Lagarrigue |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar24/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar24/11/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500420/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57121/11/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5003
CSC500322/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE123/11/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003 CSC500324/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 27/11/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
27/11/2023 | 28/11/2023 | 29/11/2023 | 30/11/2023 | 01/12/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500427/11/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar01/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar01/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500427/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57128/11/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5003
CSC500329/11/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE130/11/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003 CSC500301/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 04/12/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
04/12/2023 | 05/12/2023 | 06/12/2023 | 07/12/2023 | 08/12/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500404/12/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar08/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar08/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500404/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57105/12/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5003
CSC500306/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE107/12/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003 CSC500308/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 11/12/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
11/12/2023 | 12/12/2023 | 13/12/2023 | 14/12/2023 | 15/12/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500411/12/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar15/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar15/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500411/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
NET7212 NET721212/12/2023 from 15h00 to 18h15 at 3.A405 |
CSC5003
CSC500313/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE114/12/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003 CSC500315/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 18/12/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
18/12/2023 | 19/12/2023 | 20/12/2023 | 21/12/2023 | 22/12/2023 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500418/12/2023 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
INF559 INF55920/12/2023 from 10h00 to 12h00 at |
|||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500418/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
INF571
INF57119/12/2023 from 13h30 to 18h00 at PC14 |
CSC5003
CSC500320/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE121/12/2023 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003 CSC500322/12/2023 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 25/12/2023 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
25/12/2023 | 26/12/2023 | 27/12/2023 | 28/12/2023 | 29/12/2023 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 01/01/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
01/01/2024 | 02/01/2024 | 03/01/2024 | 04/01/2024 | 05/01/2024 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 08/01/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08/01/2024 | 09/01/2024 | 10/01/2024 | 11/01/2024 | 12/01/2024 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500408/01/2024 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar12/01/2024 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar12/01/2024 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon |
CSC5004
CSC500408/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
ECO664 ECO66409/01/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
CSC5003
CSC500310/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE111/01/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003
CSC500312/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 15/01/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
15/01/2024 | 16/01/2024 | 17/01/2024 | 18/01/2024 | 19/01/2024 | |
Morning | CSC5004 CSC500415/01/2024 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar19/01/2024 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom buildingM2 Seminar
M2 Seminar19/01/2024 from 10h00 to 12h00 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon |
CSC5004
CSC500415/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
ECO664 ECO66416/01/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
CSC5003
CSC500317/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE118/01/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003
CSC500319/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 22/01/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
22/01/2024 | 23/01/2024 | 24/01/2024 | 25/01/2024 | 26/01/2024 | |
Morning |
CSC5004
CSC500422/01/2024 from 9h00 to 12h15 at Telecom building |
IA307-master
IA307-master26/01/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 1A201,1A207 |
|||
Afternoon | CSC5004 CSC500422/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
ECO664 ECO66423/01/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
CSC5003
CSC500324/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
FLE1
FLE125/01/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
CSC5003
CSC500326/01/2024 from 13h45 to 17h00 at Telecom building |
Week of 29/01/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
29/01/2024 | 30/01/2024 | 31/01/2024 | 01/02/2024 | 02/02/2024 | |
Morning | IA307-master IA307-master29/01/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 0C05 |
IA307-master
IA307-master02/02/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 1A201,1A207 |
|||
Afternoon | INF564 INF56429/01/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
ECO664 ECO66430/01/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF560
INF56031/01/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
FLE1
FLE101/02/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at Telecom building |
INF583 INF58302/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
Week of 05/02/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
05/02/2024 | 06/02/2024 | 07/02/2024 | 08/02/2024 | 09/02/2024 | |
Morning | IA307-master IA307-master05/02/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 0C01 Dieng |
Research projects Research projects08/02/2024 from 10h00 to 16h00 at Telecom building |
IA307-master IA307-master09/02/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 1A201,1A207 |
||
Afternoon | INF564 INF56405/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
ECO664 ECO66406/02/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF560
INF56007/02/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
INF583 INF58309/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
|
Week of 12/02/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
12/02/2024 | 13/02/2024 | 14/02/2024 | 15/02/2024 | 16/02/2024 | |
Morning | SLR202 SLR20216/02/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon |
INF564
INF56412/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
ECO664 ECO66413/02/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF560
INF56014/02/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
INF583 INF58316/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
|
Week of 19/02/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
19/02/2024 | 20/02/2024 | 21/02/2024 | 22/02/2024 | 23/02/2024 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | INF636 INF63621/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h00 at Turing |
||||
Week of 26/02/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
26/02/2024 | 27/02/2024 | 28/02/2024 | 29/02/2024 | 01/03/2024 | |
Morning | IA307-master IA307-master26/02/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 0C01 Dieng |
IA307-master
IA307-master01/03/2024 from 9h30 to 12h30 at 1A252,1A260 |
|||
Afternoon |
INF564
INF56426/02/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
ECO664 ECO66427/02/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF560 INF56028/02/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
INF583 INF58301/03/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
|
Week of 04/03/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
04/03/2024 | 05/03/2024 | 06/03/2024 | 07/03/2024 | 08/03/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar08/03/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR202
SLR20208/03/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon |
INF564
INF56404/03/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
ECO664 ECO66405/03/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF560
INF56006/03/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
ECO664 ECO66407/03/2024 from 13h30 to 18h00 at |
INF583 INF58308/03/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
Week of 11/03/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
11/03/2024 | 12/03/2024 | 13/03/2024 | 14/03/2024 | 15/03/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar15/03/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR202
SLR20215/03/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon |
INF564
INF56411/03/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
INF560 INF56012/03/2024 from 14h15 to 18h30 at |
INF583
INF58313/03/2024 from 14h00 to 18h15 at |
||
Week of 18/03/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
18/03/2024 | 19/03/2024 | 20/03/2024 | 21/03/2024 | 22/03/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar22/03/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR202
SLR20222/03/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon |
INF564
INF56418/03/2024 from 14h00 to 17h00 at |
INF560 INF56019/03/2024 from 14h00 to 17h00 at |
INF583 INF58320/03/2024 from 14h00 to 17h00 at |
||
Week of 25/03/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
25/03/2024 | 26/03/2024 | 27/03/2024 | 28/03/2024 | 29/03/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar29/03/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR202
SLR20229/03/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR210 SLR21025/03/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Week of 01/04/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
01/04/2024 | 02/04/2024 | 03/04/2024 | 04/04/2024 | 05/04/2024 | |
Morning | SLR210 SLR21004/04/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar05/04/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR202
SLR20205/04/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
|||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 08/04/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
08/04/2024 | 09/04/2024 | 10/04/2024 | 11/04/2024 | 12/04/2024 | |
Morning | SLR202 SLR20212/04/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1A226 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR210 SLR21008/04/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Week of 22/04/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
22/04/2024 | 23/04/2024 | 24/04/2024 | 25/04/2024 | 26/04/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar26/04/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20426/04/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20722/04/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 29/04/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
29/04/2024 | 30/04/2024 | 01/05/2024 | 02/05/2024 | 03/05/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar03/05/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20403/05/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20729/04/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 06/05/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
06/05/2024 | 07/05/2024 | 08/05/2024 | 09/05/2024 | 10/05/2024 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20706/05/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 13/05/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
13/05/2024 | 14/05/2024 | 15/05/2024 | 16/05/2024 | 17/05/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar17/05/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20417/05/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20713/05/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 20/05/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
20/05/2024 | 21/05/2024 | 22/05/2024 | 23/05/2024 | 24/05/2024 | |
Morning | M1 Seminar M1 Seminar24/05/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom building |
||||
Afternoon | |||||
Week of 27/05/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
27/05/2024 | 28/05/2024 | 29/05/2024 | 30/05/2024 | 31/05/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar31/05/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20431/05/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20727/05/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 03/06/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
03/06/2024 | 04/06/2024 | 05/06/2024 | 06/06/2024 | 07/06/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar07/06/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20407/06/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20703/06/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 10/06/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
10/06/2024 | 11/06/2024 | 12/06/2024 | 13/06/2024 | 14/06/2024 | |
Morning |
M1 Seminar
M1 Seminar14/06/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom buildingSLR204
SLR20414/06/2024 from 8h30 to 11h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20710/06/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
||||
Week of 17/06/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
17/06/2024 | 18/06/2024 | 19/06/2024 | 20/06/2024 | 21/06/2024 | |
Morning | Research projects Research projects20/06/2024 from 10h00 to 16h00 at Telecom building |
M1 Seminar M1 Seminar21/06/2024 from 10h00 to 11h30 at Telecom building |
|||
Afternoon | SLR204 SLR20417/06/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C27 |
||||
Week of 24/06/2024 | |||||
Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | |
24/06/2024 | 25/06/2024 | 26/06/2024 | 27/06/2024 | 28/06/2024 | |
Morning | |||||
Afternoon | SLR207 SLR20724/06/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C43 |
SLR204 SLR20425/06/2024 from 13h30 to 16h45 at 1C27 |
|||